Location: Chipstead Valley Road, Coulsdon, Surrey, CR5 3BE
Navigation
Loading Events
Find Bookings

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 1 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 1 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 1 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Kidz Dance

Shutter Suite

Kidz Dance

October 1 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

Main Hall

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

October 1 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

2

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 2 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 2 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yoga

Shutter Suite

Yoga

October 2 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 2 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 2 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

3

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 3 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 3 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Ladies Badminton

Main Hall

Valley Ladies Badminton

October 3 @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Keep Fit Group

Main Hall

Keep Fit Group

October 3 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

Main Hall

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

October 3 @ 2:45 pm - 4:15 pm

4

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 4 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 4 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Surrey KFA

Main Hall

Surrey KFA

October 4 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

Main Hall

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

October 4 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Tai Chi for Life School

Shutter Suite

Tai Chi for Life School

October 4 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

5

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 5 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Table Tennis Group

Main Hall

Table Tennis Group

October 5 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Art Group

Shutter Suite

Valley Art Group

October 5 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 5 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 5 @ 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm

6

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm

The Restored Church of God

Shutter Suite

The Restored Church of God

October 6 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

7

Coulsdon Community Church

Shutter Suite

Coulsdon Community Church

October 7 @ 9:30 am - 2:00 pm

Coulsdon Community Church

Shutter Suite

Coulsdon Community Church

October 7 @ 9:30 am - 2:00 pm

TreeoflifeChurch

Shutter Suite

TreeoflifeChurch

October 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

TreeoflifeChurch

Shutter Suite

TreeoflifeChurch

October 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

8

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 8 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 8 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 8 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Kidz Dance

Shutter Suite

Kidz Dance

October 8 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

Main Hall

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

October 8 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

9

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 9 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 9 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yoga

Shutter Suite

Yoga

October 9 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 9 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 9 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

10

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 10 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 10 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Ladies Badminton

Main Hall

Valley Ladies Badminton

October 10 @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Keep Fit Group

Main Hall

Keep Fit Group

October 10 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

Main Hall

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

October 10 @ 2:45 pm - 4:15 pm

11

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 11 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 11 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Surrey KFA

Main Hall

Surrey KFA

October 11 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

Main Hall

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

October 11 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Tai Chi for Life School

Shutter Suite

Tai Chi for Life School

October 11 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

12

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 12 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Table Tennis Group

Main Hall

Table Tennis Group

October 12 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Art Group

Shutter Suite

Valley Art Group

October 12 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 12 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 12 @ 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm

13

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 13 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm

The Restored Church of God

Shutter Suite

The Restored Church of God

October 13 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

14

Coulsdon Community Church

Shutter Suite

Coulsdon Community Church

October 14 @ 9:30 am - 2:00 pm

TreeoflifeChurch

Shutter Suite

TreeoflifeChurch

October 14 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

15

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 15 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 15 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 15 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Kidz Dance

Shutter Suite

Kidz Dance

October 15 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

Main Hall

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

October 15 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

16

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 16 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 16 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yoga

Shutter Suite

Yoga

October 16 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 16 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 16 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

17

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 17 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 17 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Ladies Badminton

Main Hall

Valley Ladies Badminton

October 17 @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Keep Fit Group

Main Hall

Keep Fit Group

October 17 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

Main Hall

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

October 17 @ 2:45 pm - 4:15 pm

18

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 18 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 18 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Surrey KFA

Main Hall

Surrey KFA

October 18 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

Main Hall

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

October 18 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Tai Chi for Life School

Shutter Suite

Tai Chi for Life School

October 18 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

19

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Table Tennis Group

Main Hall

Table Tennis Group

October 19 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Art Group

Shutter Suite

Valley Art Group

October 19 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 19 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 19 @ 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm

20

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm

The Restored Church of God

Shutter Suite

The Restored Church of God

October 20 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

21

Coulsdon Community Church

Shutter Suite

Coulsdon Community Church

October 21 @ 9:30 am - 2:00 pm

TreeoflifeChurch

Shutter Suite

TreeoflifeChurch

October 21 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

22

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 22 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 22 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 22 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Kidz Dance

Shutter Suite

Kidz Dance

October 22 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

Main Hall

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

October 22 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

23

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 23 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 23 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yoga

Shutter Suite

Yoga

October 23 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 23 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 23 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

24

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 24 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 24 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Ladies Badminton

Main Hall

Valley Ladies Badminton

October 24 @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Keep Fit Group

Main Hall

Keep Fit Group

October 24 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

Main Hall

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

October 24 @ 2:45 pm - 4:15 pm

25

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 25 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 25 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Surrey KFA

Main Hall

Surrey KFA

October 25 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

Main Hall

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

October 25 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Tai Chi for Life School

Shutter Suite

Tai Chi for Life School

October 25 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

26

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 26 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Table Tennis Group

Main Hall

Table Tennis Group

October 26 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Art Group

Shutter Suite

Valley Art Group

October 26 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 26 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 26 @ 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm

27

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm

The Restored Church of God

Shutter Suite

The Restored Church of God

October 27 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

28

Coulsdon Community Church

Shutter Suite

Coulsdon Community Church

October 28 @ 9:30 am - 2:00 pm

TreeoflifeChurch

Shutter Suite

TreeoflifeChurch

October 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

29

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 29 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 29 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

October 29 @ 5:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Kidz Dance

Shutter Suite

Kidz Dance

October 29 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

Main Hall

Theatre Workshop Coulsdon

October 29 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

30

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 30 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 30 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Yoga

Shutter Suite

Yoga

October 30 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

October 30 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

October 30 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm

31

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

October 31 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

October 31 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Ladies Badminton

Main Hall

Valley Ladies Badminton

October 31 @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

Keep Fit Group

Main Hall

Keep Fit Group

October 31 @ 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

Main Hall

OAP Falls and Osteoperosis Prevention Class

October 31 @ 2:45 pm - 4:15 pm

1

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

November 1 @ 9:00 am - 3:30 pm

Bluebells Preschool

Committee Room

Bluebells Preschool

November 1 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

Surrey KFA

Main Hall

Surrey KFA

November 1 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

Main Hall

Exercise and Nutritional Advice Class

November 1 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Tai Chi for Life School

Shutter Suite

Tai Chi for Life School

November 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

2

Bluebells Preschool

Downunder

Bluebells Preschool

November 2 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm

Table Tennis Group

Main Hall

Table Tennis Group

November 2 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Valley Art Group

Shutter Suite

Valley Art Group

November 2 @ 9:30 am - 12:30 pm

Ballet School

Shutter Suite

Ballet School

November 2 @ 2:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet School

Main Hall

Ballet School

November 2 @ 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm

3

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

Main Hall

BunnyHop Dance and Fitness

November 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 pm

The Restored Church of God

Shutter Suite

The Restored Church of God

November 3 @ 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm

4